SEDES Y PROFESORES GKBO

 

Profesores de GKBO

 

Anthony baptista (bombay - india)
Milton Marin (Costa Rica)-
-Carlos Sebastian Romero Barra (Chile)
- Cecilio Cuevas (Paraguay)
- Tito Castro (Mexico)
- Diego Hernando Osorio Gimenez (Colombia)
- Claudio Matuc (Rosario Santa Fe)
- Alfonso Hidalgo 2º dan (Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza)
- Jorgelina Bascur 1º dan (Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza)
( Salta Capital Salta)
- Santiago Picon (Mar del Plata Buenos Aires) 2ºdan
- Alejandro Hernandez 5º dan (Agustin Ferrari Merlo Buenos Aires)
(Luján Buenos Aires)
- Gilbert Vera Torales (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires)
-Leandro Loscri 5º dan (Capital Federal)
- Marcos Da luz 4º dan (Capital Federal)
- Pablo Gentile 4º dan (Capital Federal)
-Claudia Crededio 3º dan (Capital Federal)
- Claudio Gonzalez 3º dan (Capital Federal)
- Luciano Straquadaini 2º dan (Capital Federal)
- Alberto Bolognia 2º dan (Capital Federal)
- Diego Anglada 2º dan (Capital Federal)
- Franco Di Vincenzo 2º dan (Capital Federal)
- Juan Pablo Marroquin3º dan (Capital Federal)
-Juan Manuel Cañas 1º dan (Capital Federal)-
-- Matias Maule 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Adrian Asato 1º dan (Capital Federal)-
-Cristian Liendro 1º dan (Capital Federal)-
-Juan Marcelo Liendro 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Sergio Liendro 1º dan (Capital Federal)
Leandro Rocca 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Maite Ferrerira 2º dan (Capital Federal)
- Alberto De Fazio 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Horacio Mermet 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Aldo Malvasora 1º dan (Capital Federal)-
-Juan Pinto 1º dan (Capital Federal) -
-Claudio Esquivel 1º dan (Capital Federal)-
Adriano Fassina 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Marcelo Perdigues 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Maximiliano Alvarez 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Guido Macchi 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Cesar Bellota 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Alan Fonseca 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Sebastian Arceri 1º dan (Capital Federal) -
-Jonathan Di Ranni 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Claudio Villanueva 1º dan (Capital Federal)
- Lucas Berzobohaty cinturón marrón (Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires)
- Juan Dardanelli cinturón marrón (Capital Federal)
- Jorge Freire cinturón marrón (Capital Federal)
- Vanesa Martinez cinturón 1 DAN (Capital Federal)
- Eugenia de Robertis 1DAN (Capital Federal)
- Maximiliano Rodriguez 1DANn (Capital Federal)
- Santiago Villanueva cinturón marrón (Capital Federal)-
-Ignacio Garcia cinturón marrón (Capital Federal)
- Patricio Mandaradoni cinturón marrón (Capital Federal)
- Cristian Miranda cinturón marrón (Capital Federal)
- Diego Hernán Lopez cinturón marrón (Capital Federal)

Representaciones

  • .